Call us at +86 13377766112

Our Product Detail

Welcome to our website!

_
_
_
_

Multimode Patch Cord 1m – Vertical Cable

We are a trustworthy manufacture of Multimode Patch Cord 1m – Vertical Cable, who can provide high quality product and sevice.We have a professional team in product design, quality control and service.Our multimode patch cord  products are not only of high quality but also popular in the market. Besides, we can offer reasonable prices.As a trustworthy products manufacturer, we have the confidence of improving your business.Our thoughtful service will certainly give you a different feeling.If we don't meet today, good morning, good afternoon and good night.

Download instructions

Products Details

We are a trustworthy manufacture of Multimode Patch Cord 1m – Vertical Cable, who can provide high quality product and sevice.We have a professional team in product design, quality control and service.Our multimode patch cord products are not only of high quality but also popular in the market. Besides, we can offer reasonable prices.As a trustworthy products manufacturer, we have the confidence of improving your business.Our thoughtful service will certainly give you a different feeling.If we don't meet today, good morning, good afternoon and good night.

multimode patch cordmultimode patch cord

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode sixty hundred twenty five Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC red 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - purple | N320-02M-RD

total

price

Tax

transport

keep

In inventory

CNET can also get a commission from these presents.

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes best. We strive to supply correct counsel, but aren't answerable for inaccuracies. for those who locate any mistakes, please assist us with the aid of reporting it here. common
  • community Cable classification

    Patch cable

  • category of Fiber Optics

    Multimode

  • expertise

    Fiber optic

  • Core / Cladding Diameter

    / 125 micron

  • Jacket fabric

    PVC

  • Fiber Qty

    2

  • company

    Tripp Lite

  • Interface supplied
  • Gender

    male

  • Connector Qty

    2

  • Connector category

    LC multi-mode

  • Networking
  • community Cable type

    patch cable

  • Interface Required
  • Connector category

    LC multi-mode

  • Gender

    male

  • Connector Qty

    2

  • Cable
  • network Cable category

    patch cable

  • technology

    fiber optic

  • type of Fiber Optics

    multimode

  • Jacket material

    PVC

  • Left Connector class

    LC multi-mode

  • Left Connector Gender

    male

  • correct Connector category

    LC multi-mode

  • right Connector Gender

    male

  • Core / Cladding Diameter

    / one hundred twenty five micron

  • Fiber Qty

    2

  • aspects

    zipped

  • accepted

    LEAVE A MESSAGE