Call us at +86 13377766112

Our Product Detail

Welcome to our website!

_
_
_
_

Single Mode vs. Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

We are an experienced manufacturer of Single Mode vs. Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables in China.Skills, responsibility, and teamwork are fundamental to our business.Our factory is trustworthy that providing excellent quality multimode patch cord products in reasonable price.As you know, business is only the first step. We hope that can build a relationship of mutual trust and long-term cooperation with you.I believe you can get the most satisfactory service here.Whether business can cooperate or not, we mainly wish you a smooth career.

Download instructions

Products Details

We are an experienced manufacturer of Single Mode vs. Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables in China.Skills, responsibility, and teamwork are fundamental to our business.Our factory is trustworthy that providing excellent quality multimode patch cord products in reasonable price.As you know, business is only the first step. We hope that can build a relationship of mutual trust and long-term cooperation with you.I believe you can get the most satisfactory service here.Whether business can cooperate or not, we mainly wish you a smooth career.

multimode patch cordmultimode patch cord

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode sixty hundred twenty five Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC purple 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - red | N320-02M-RD

complete

rate

Tax

delivery

save

In inventory

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

* Product and pricing records are sourced from third events for informational applications handiest. We attempt to give appropriate guidance, however don't seem to be responsible for inaccuracies. if you discover any errors, please help us by using reporting it here. widely wide-spread
  • community Cable category

    Patch cable

  • type of Fiber Optics

    Multimode

  • technology

    Fiber optic

  • Core / Cladding Diameter

    sixty / a hundred twenty five micron

  • Jacket cloth

    PVC

  • Fiber Qty

    2

  • company

    Tripp Lite

  • Interface provided
  • Gender

    male

  • Connector Qty

    2

  • Connector class

    LC multi-mode

  • Networking
  • network Cable type

    patch cable

  • Interface Required
  • Connector type

    LC multi-mode

  • Gender

    male

  • Connector Qty

    2

  • Cable
  • network Cable classification

    patch cable

  • expertise

    fiber optic

  • category of Fiber Optics

    multimode

  • Jacket cloth

    PVC

  • Left Connector type

    LC multi-mode

  • Left Connector Gender

    male

  • correct Connector category

    LC multi-mode

  • right Connector Gender

    male

  • Core / Cladding Diameter

    / one hundred twenty five micron

  • Fiber Qty

    2

  • aspects

    zipped

  • widespread

    LEAVE A MESSAGE