Call us at +86 13377766112

Our Product Detail

Welcome to our website!

_
_
_
_

Single mode patch cord FTTH fiber optic patch cord SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex fiber optic patch cordSingle mode patch cor

We are a professional Single mode patch cord FTTH fiber optic patch cord SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex fiber optic patch cordSingle mode patch cord FTTH fiber optic patch cord Simplex fiber optic patch cord product manufacturer in China.The members of our team come from a variety of professional fields, so we can provide professional and standardized services to our customers.Our Single mode patch cord are produced by high quality, there are some details in following article.We can provide customized services to meet your diverse needs.Our thoughtful service will certainly give you a different feeling.I wish you good health and good appetite every day.

Download instructions

Products Details

We are a professional Single mode patch cord FTTH fiber optic patch cord SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex fiber optic patch cordSingle mode patch cord FTTH fiber optic patch cord Simplex fiber optic patch cord product manufacturer in China.The members of our team come from a variety of professional fields, so we can provide professional and standardized services to our customers.Our Single mode patch cord are produced by high quality, there are some details in following article.We can provide customized services to meet your diverse needs.Our thoughtful service will certainly give you a different feeling.I wish you good health and good appetite every day.

Single mode patch cordSingle mode patch cord

C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant | 11236

total

rate

Tax

delivery

shop

In inventory

CNET might also get a fee from these presents.

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third events for informational purposes simplest. We try to deliver appropriate counsel, but don't seem to be responsible for inaccuracies. if you happen to locate any blunders, please aid us by using reporting it right here. widespread
  • community Cable classification

    Patch cable - OS2

  • type of Fiber Optics

    Singlemode

  • expertise

    Fiber optic

  • Core / Cladding Diameter

    9 / a hundred twenty five micron

  • Fiber Qty

    2

  • brand

    C2G

  • Interface supplied
  • Gender

    male

  • Connector Qty

    2

  • Connector category

    ST single-mode

  • Networking
  • community Cable class

    patch cable

  • Interface Required
  • Connector class

    ST single-mode

  • Gender

    male

  • Connector Qty

    2

  • Cable
  • technology

    fiber optic

  • Left Connector category

    ST single-mode

  • Left Connector Gender

    male

  • right Connector category

    ST single-mode

  • correct Connector Gender

    male

  • Compliant requisites

    OS2

  • category of Fiber Optics

    singlemode

  • Core / Cladding Diameter

    9 / a hundred twenty five micron

  • Fiber Qty

    2

  • everyday

    LEAVE A MESSAGE