+
  • 200G.jpg
CE
ROHS
ISO

200G

Product Model:

200G


Suitable for communication equipment and applications such as data centers, enterprises and telecommunications.
File Download

隐藏域元素占位

  • Product Description
  • Product features

    1. Compliant with QSFP-56 package and compatible with MPO optical interface

    2. Hot-swappable, with digital diagnosis and control capabilities

    3. Meets EMI and ESD requirements

    4. Compliant with RoHS II standard

    5. Class1/1M specification products, in line with IEC60825-1 requirements

    6. Meets Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE reliability requirements

    7. Operating temperature range 0~70℃

    8. Applicable to data centers, enterprises and telecommunications and other communications equipment and applications

     

    Specification parameters

    Remarks

    Package

    Connector

    Speed

    Operating wavelength

    Transmission distance

    Laser Type

    Emitted optical power

    Detector Type

    Receiving

    optical power

    Model

    200G SR4

    QSFP-56

    MPO-12

    200G

    850nm

    100m

    VCSEL

    -6.0~6

    PIN

    -7.9~4

    Y-JA000C000

     

    Key words:
    • 200G

Previous

Next page

Online Message

Dear customers, if you have any comments or suggestions on our products or services, please let us know in time, we will provide you with satisfactory service as soon as possible

%{tishi_zhanwei}%